Jinsei Shinzaki

Birth Name: Kensuke Shinzaki
Born: December 2, 1966 (age 50) in Tokushima, Tokushima, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 238 lbs.
Major Titles Held: All Asia Tag Team Championship (once), Tohoku Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top