Bret Hart

Birth Name: Bret Sergeant Hart
Born: July 2, 1957 (age 58) in Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 234 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WCW United States Championship (four times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (once), WWE Championship (five times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top