Cedric Alexander

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Cederick Johnson
Born: August 16, 1989 (age 27) in Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Championship (once), EVO Heavyweight Championship (once), WrestleForce Championship (twice)
Back To Top