Tajiri

Birth Name: Yoshihiro Tajiri
Born: September 29, 1970 (age 46) in Tamana, Kumamoto, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Championship (once), WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW/WWF/E Cruiserweight Championship (three times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Television Championship (once), ECW World Tag Team Championship (once), IWA Hardcore Championship (once), CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once), CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship (once), EWP Intercontinental Championship (once), UWA World Trios Championship (once), WNC Championship (once), BJW Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), BJW Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top