Tony Nese

Birth Name: Anthony Nese
Born: August 6, 1985 (age 31) in Ridge, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 198 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NYWC Heavyweight Championship (twice), NYWC Fusion Championship (once), NYWC Interstate Championship (once), NYWC Tag Team Championship (once), Open the United Gate Championship (once), FWE Tag Team Championship (once), IWC Super Indy Championship (once)
Back To Top