Willie Mack

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Willie McClinton Jr.
Born: January 5, 1987 (age 29) in South Central, Los Angeles, California
Height & Weight: 2 ft 10 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Trios Championship (current), M1W Heavyweight Championship (once), CWFH International Television Championship (once), WPW Heavyweight Champion (once), AWS Heavyweight Championship (current)
Back To Top