Shawn Stasiak

Birth Name: Shawn Emile Stipich
Born: July 21, 1970 (age 46) in Hayward, California, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (three times), WWF/E Hardcore Championship (fifteen times)
Back To Top