Ivory

Birth Name: Lisa Mary Moretti
Born: November 26, 1961 (age 55) in Inglewood, California, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 135 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Women's Championship (three times), POWW Championship (twice), GLOW Championship (once), GLOW Tag Team Championship (once), CCW Women's Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top