Brian Kendrick

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brian David Kendrick
Born: May 29, 1979 (age 37) in Fairfax, Virginia, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 157 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), Zero1-Max United States Openweight Championship (once), NWA/UPW/ZERO-ONE International Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Championship (twice), FIP Tag Team Championship (once), ICW Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Southern Light Heavyweight Championship (three times), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top