CM Punk

Birth Name: Phil Brooks
Born: October 26, 1978 (age 36) in Chicago, Illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), ROH World Championship (once), ECW Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (three times), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE Championship (twice)
Back To Top