Alex Shelley

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Patrick Martin
Born: May 23, 1983 (age 33) in Detroit, Michigan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (three times), wXw World Heavyweight Championship (twice), NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Championship (once), Zero1-Max United States Openweight Championship (once), MCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), AAW Tag Team Championship (once), BCW Can-Am Television Championship (once), CZW World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), UWA Lightweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top