Ivan Koloff

Birth Name: Oreal Perras
Born: August 25, 1942 (age 74) in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 298 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWWF World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Charlotte Legends Championship (once), NWA Mid-Atlantic Heavyweight Championship (four times), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (two times), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (two times), NWA Television Championship (three times), NWA Mid-Atlantic Television Championship (two times), NWA Mid-Atlantic Tag Team Championship (two times), NWA Canadian Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Georgia Tag Team Championship (seven times), CWF Mid-Atlantic Tag Team Championship (once), IWA International Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA World Tag Team Championship (once), WWC Puerto Rico Heavyweight Championship (once), WWA World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top