Raquel Diaz

Birth Name: Shaul Marie Rehwoldt-Guerrero
Born: October 14, 1990 (age 26) in El Paso, Texas
Height & Weight: 5 ft 3 in, 145 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FCW Divas Championship (once)
Back To Top