Chris Chetti

Birth Name: Christopher Chetti
Born: July 16, 1974 (age 42) in Copiague, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 227 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW FTW Heavyweight Championship (once), UWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), NPWA Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top