Damien Demento

Birth Name: Phillip Theis
Born: June 25, 1958 (age 58) in Long Island, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 271 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWCCW Heavyweight Championship (once), IWF Heavyweight Championship (once), WUW Trophy Championship (once)
Back To Top