Jack Gallagher

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jack Claffey
Born: January 7, 1990 (age 26) in Manchester, England
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 189 lbs.
Major Titles Held: GPW British Championship (once), Gallagher's Gold Championship (once), FSW Championship (twice), FSW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top