Ken Anderson

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Kenneth Anderson
Born: March 6, 1976 (age 39) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 247 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE United States Championship (once)
Back To Top