Aja Kong

Birth Name: Erika Shishido
Born: September 25, 1970 (age 46) in Tokyo, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 227 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AJW Championship (once), AJW Tag Team Championship (once), All Pacific Championship (once), WWWA World Heavyweight Championship (two times), WWWA World Tag Team Championship (four times), Twin Star of Arsion Championship (once), Queen of Arsion Championship (once), KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Championship (once), Ironman Heavymetalweight Championship (three times), AAAW Tag Team Championship (three times), AAAW Single Championship (three times), JWP Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top