Alundra Blayze

Birth Name: Debra Lewandowski
Born: February 9, 1964 (age 52) in Milan, Lombardy, Italy
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 150 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWF Women's Championship (three times), IWA World Women's Championship (twice), AWA World Women's Championship (once), IWCCW Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top