Big Boss Man

Birth Name: Ray Washington Traylor Jr.
Born: May 2, 1963 in Marietta, Georgia
Died: September 22, 2004 (age 41)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 315 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (four times), WWF Tag Team Championship (once), UWF Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top