Umaga

Birth Name: Edward Fatu
Born: March 28, 1973 in Samoa
Died: December 4, 2009 (age 36)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 348 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), AJPW World Tag Team Championship (once), FMW/WEW Hardcore Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (three times), HWA Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top