D-Lo Brown

Birth Name: Accie Julius Connor
Born: October 22, 1970 (age 46) in Burlington, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 278 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF European Championship (four times), WWF Intercontinental Championship (once), UXW Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), GHC Tag Team Championship (once), NEPW Heavyweight Championship (six times), IWW International Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA World Tag Team Championship (once), HWA Heavyweight Championship (twice), HWA Tag Team Championship (once), BCW Can-Am Heavyweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top