Caylen Croft

Birth Name: Kris Pavone
Born: April 29, 1980 (age 36) in Youngstown, Ohio, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 210 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Heavyweight Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top