Danny Doring

Birth Name: Daniel Morrison
Born: February 19, 1974 (age 42) in Pepper Pike, Ohio, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 201 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (once), ECW FTW Heavyweight Championship (once), MCW Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Heavyweight Championship (once), ACW Hardcore Championship (once), Force One Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (twice), MEWF Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top