Drake Younger

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Drake Wuertz
Born: September 10, 1984 (age 32) in Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW Ultraviolent Underground Championship (twice). CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once), CZW World Tag Team Championship (once), CZW World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Deathmatch Championship (once), APW Worldwide Internet Championship (once)
Back To Top