Andrade Cien Almas

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Manuel Alfonso Andrade Oropeza
Born: October 3, 1989 (age 27) in Gómez Palacio, Durango, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CMLL World Tag Team Championship (once), CMLL World Trios Championship (once), Mexican National Trios Championship (once), NWA World Welterweight Championship (once), NWA World Historic Middleweight Championship (once), NWA World Historic Welterweight Championship (twice), IWGP Intercontinental Championship (once)
Back To Top