Shane Thorne

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Shane Veryzer
Born: September 24, 1985 (age 31) in Perth, Western Australia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: GHC Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top