Funaki

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Shoichi Funaki
Born: August 24, 1968 (age 48) in Tokyo, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), UWA World Middleweight Championship (once)
Back To Top