Fit Finaly

Birth Name: David John Finlay, Jr.
Born: October 20, 1958 (age 58) in Belfast, Northern Ireland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE United States Championship (once), WCW World Television Championship (once), British Heavy Middleweight Championship (six times), British Light Heavyweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top