Harvey Wippleman

Birth Name: Bruno Lauer
Born: October 27, 1965 (age 51) in Pennsylvania, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 154 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Women's Championship (once), Southeast United States Junior Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top