Jim Neidhart

Birth Name: James Henry Neidhart
Born: February 8, 1955 (age 61) in Tampa, Florida, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 281 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), Stampede International Tag Team Championship (twice), Mid-South Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), MEWF Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top