Jazz

Birth Name: Carlene Denise Moore-Begnaud
Born: August 27, 1973 (age 43) in New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 150 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF/E Women's Championship (twice), WSU Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Cyberspace Women's Championship (once), DCW Louisiana State Championship (once)
Back To Top