Molly Holly

Birth Name: Nora Kristina Greenwald
Born: September 7, 1977 (age 39) in Forest Lake, Minnesota, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 141 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (twice), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), NDW Women's Championship (once), WPWF Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top