Mike Knox

Birth Name: Mike Hettinga
Born: July 17, 1978 (age 38) in San Bernardino, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 293 lbs.
Major Titles Held: DSW Tag Team Championship (once), APWA Hardcore Cup Championship (once), APWA World Tag Team Championship (once), IZW Heavyweight Championship (twice), IZW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top