Nunzio

Birth Name: James Maritato
Born: March 12, 1972 (age 44) in Howard Beach, Queens, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 170 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship (twice), ECW World Tag Team Championship (twice), USA Pro United States Championship (once), USA Pro Tag Team Championship (twice), JAPW Tag Team Championship (once), CW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top