Roadkill

Birth Name: Michael DePoli
Born: August 10, 1976 (age 40) in Long Island, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 323 lbs.
Major Titles Held: 3PW World Heavyweight Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top