Simon Dean

Birth Name: Mike Bucci
Born: June 5, 1972 (age 44) in Toms River, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 214 lbs.
Major Titles Held: OVW Heavyweight Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), PCW Tag Team Championship (once), SCW Tag Team Championship (once), AWC Heavyweight Championship (once), UPW Tag Team Championship (once), WWWA Light Heavyweight Championship (once), BCW Can-Am Tag Team Championship (once), NEW Light Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Northeast Light Heavyweight Championship (once), CWS Tag Team Championship (once), ECWA Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top