Boogeyman

Birth Name: Martin Wright
Born: July 15, 1964 (age 52) in Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 260 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AWF Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top