Gran Metalik

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Máscara Dorada
Born: November 3, 1988 (age 28) in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 175 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship (once), CMLL World Welterweight Championship (four times), CMLL World Trios Championship (twice), NWA World Historic Welterweight Championship (once)
Back To Top