LuFisto

Birth Name: Gen Goulet
Born: February 15, 1980 (age 36) in Sorel-Tracy, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 3 in, 140 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW Iron Man Championship (once), nCw Femmes Fatales Championship (twice), WSU Championship (once), UWA Cruiserweight Championship (once)
Back To Top