Pat Patterson

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Pierre Clermont
Born: January 19, 1941 (age 75) in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWF Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship (once), WWF North American Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Pacific Northwest Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA Pacific Northwest Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA North American Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Brass Knuckles Championship (once), NWA United States Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA North American Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Florida Television Championship (once), NWA Florida Tag Team Championship (once), AWA World Tag Team Championship (once), IWA World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top