Perry Saturn

Birth Name: Perry Arthur Satullo
Born: October 25, 1966 (age 50) in Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 241 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (twice), WWF European Championship (once), WCW World Television Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (twice), ECW World Tag Team Championship (three times), USWA World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top