Psicosis

Birth Name: Dionicio Castellanos Torres
Born: May 19, 1971 (age 45) in Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW Cruiserweight Championship (twice), AAA World Tag Team Championship (once), Mexican National Tag Team Championship (twice), Mexican National Welterweight Championship (twice), WWA World Junior Light Heavyweight Championship (once), WWA World Welterweight Championship (twice), WWA World Trios Championship (once), WWA International Cruiserweight Championship (twice), APW Worldwide Internet Championship (once)
Back To Top