Rene Dupree

Birth Name: René Goguen
Born: December 15, 1983 (age 32) in Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 250 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Gaora TV Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), AWR Heavyweight Championship (twice), AWR No Limits Championship (once)
Back To Top