Rick Steiner

Birth Name: Robert Rechsteiner
Born: May 9, 1961 (age 55) in Bay City, Michigan, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF World Tag Team Championship (twice), WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA/WCW World Television Championship (three times), NWA/WCW United States Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA/WCW World Tag Team Championship (eight times), NWA Mid-Atlantic Tag Team Championship (twice), PWA Tag Team Championship (once), WLW Heavyweight Championship (twice), UWF World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top