Rico Constantino

Birth Name: Americo Sabastiano Constantino
Born: October 1, 1961 (age 55) in Las Vegas, Nevada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), OVW Heavyweight Championship (three times), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), HWA Heavyweight Championship (once), EWF Heavyweight Championship (once), MPPW Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top