Godfather

Birth Name: Charles Wright
Born: May 16, 1961 (age 55) in Palo Alto, California, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 330 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Intercontinental Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once), USWA Unified World Heavyweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top