Rocco Rock

Birth Name: Theodore James Petty
Born: September 1, 1953 in Woodbridge Township, New Jersey, United States
Died: September 21, 2002 (age 49)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 250 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (four times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top