Bas Rutten

Birth Name: Sebastiaan Rutten
Born: February 24, 1965 (age 51) in Tilburg, Netherlands
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 214 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Heavyweight Championship (once), King of Pancrase Openweight Championship (three times)
Back To Top