Scott Taylor

Birth Name: Scott Ronald Garland
Born: July 2, 1973 (age 43) in Westbrook, Maine
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 207 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once), WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), NEWA Heavyweight Championship (five times), NEWA Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top